» » Zeca Pagodinho - Zeca Pagodinho Apresenta Quintal Do Pagodinho, Vol. 3
Zeca Pagodinho - Zeca Pagodinho Apresenta Quintal Do Pagodinho, Vol. 3 mp3 download

Zeca Pagodinho - Zeca Pagodinho Apresenta Quintal Do Pagodinho, Vol. 3 mp3 download

Performer: Zeca Pagodinho
Title: Zeca Pagodinho Apresenta Quintal Do Pagodinho, Vol. 3
Size MP3 version: 1279 mb
Size FLAC version: 1244 mb
Size WMA version: 1680 mb
Rating: 4.9
Votes: 561
Format: MP4 RA DMF MOD AAC AHX
Genre: International

Zeca Pagodinho - Zeca Pagodinho Apresenta Quintal Do Pagodinho, Vol. 3 mp3 download


Music video by Zeca Pagodinho performing Em Um Outdoor. Em Um Outdoor (Live). 24 видео Воспроизвести все O Quintal do Pagodinho, DVD completoLuis Guilherme Oliveira.

Starring: Zeca Pagodinho, Maria Bethânia, Maria Rita and others.

Toninho Geraes, Moacyr Luz. Zeca Pagodinho.

Jessé Gomes da Silva Filho, known professionally as Zeca Pagodinho (Portuguese pronunciation:, born February 4, 1959), is a Brazilian singer-songwriter working in the genres of samba and pagode. Born in the neighborhood of Irajá, Rio de Janeiro, Zeca Pagodinho grew up around the most traditional manifestations of samba and started making his own verses while still a kid at GRES Portela samba School.

Toda A Hora - Ao Vivo - Zeca Pagodinho. 2. Sonho Meu - Ao Vivo - Maria Bethânia, Zeca Pagodinho. 3. Coração Leviano - Ao Vivo - Paulinho Da Viola. 4. Samba Do Approach - Ao Vivo - Zeca Baleiro. Vida Da Minha Vida - Ao Vivo - Grupo Fundo De Quintal.

Full list of Zeca Pagodinho albums, sorted by release date. You can also sort the list of albums by most recently added, year recorded (from most recent to first recorded), by views and by album name.

Real Name: Jessé Gomes da Silva Filho. Patota De Cosme (Album).

O Bloco Quintal do Pagodinho fundado em Salvador no ano de 2013 por Luciano Rocha e Luciene Chagas Vai ser o show De Santo Amaro à Xerém com Maria Bethânia e Zeca Pagodinho dia 1. 04/18 as 19 hs Local Concha Acústica do TCA. Quintal do Pagodinho. 28 December 2017 ·. Todos os caminhos levam à Itacaré-Ba vai ser demais. shows dos artistas Magary Lord e Margareth Menezes.

Album: Zeca Pagodinho - 1986. Zeca Pagodinho - 1986: Best 2 songs. Zeca Pagodinho - Casal Sem Vergonha 03:43. Deni, Zeca Pagodinho - Pot-Pourri de Partido Alto: Hei de Guardar Teu Nome/ Vou Lhe Deixar No Sereno/ Quem Sorriu Foi a Patroa (Macumba da Nêga) 04:24. Album: Zeca Pagodinho - 1986. Zeca Pagodinho: best 2 tracks. Martinho da Vila, Zeca Pagodinho - Mulheres Mulheres, 2007 03:20.

Credits

Zeca Pagodinho - Primary Artist