» » Lucha Villa - Lucha Villa, Vol. 11
Lucha Villa - Lucha Villa, Vol. 11 mp3 download

Lucha Villa - Lucha Villa, Vol. 11 mp3 download

Performer: Lucha Villa
Title: Lucha Villa, Vol. 11
Style: Mexican Traditions,Ranchera
Size MP3 version: 1912 mb
Size FLAC version: 1520 mb
Size WMA version: 1540 mb
Rating: 4.4
Votes: 309
Format: AUD TTA DXD FLAC DTS MP2
Genre: Latin

Lucha Villa - Lucha Villa, Vol. 11 mp3 download


Lucha Villa, Vol. 11.

Album · 1998 · 10 Songs. Lucha Villa Lucha Villa.

Lucha Villa, Vol. 1. Lucha Villa.

Надежное и выгодное резервирование. 2004. Lucha Villa, Vol. (CD - Balboa Recording Corporation, Musart. Ernesto Cortázar, Manuel Esperón. 3. El Sauce y La Palma. 5. Mi Gusto Es. Samuel M. Lozano.

Lucha Villa (Born 30 November c. 1936, Ciudad Camargo, Chihuahua, Mexico) is a singer in the ranchera style, and a film actress. Style:MLA Chicago APA. "Lucha Villa, Vol. 1 Album.

Real Name: Luz Elena Ruiz Bejarano. Mi Gusto Es El Mariachi ‎(LP, Album, Gat).

Luz Elena Ruiz Bejarano (born November 30, 1936), more commonly known by her stage name Lucha Villa, is a Mexican singer and actress. Born in Camargo, Chihuahua, Luz Elena Ruiz Bejarano was given her pseudonym "Lucha Villa" by television producer Luis G. Dillon ("Lucha" being a hypocorism for Luz Elena, and "Villa" in honor of Pancho Villa). She has been a constant presence in popular music and film since the early 1960s

Album · 1998 · 12 Songs. Te Necesito Amor. 12. Guitarras de Media Noche. 12 Songs, 32 Minutes. El Gallo de Oro Musica de la Peicula. Lucha Villa y Juan Gabriel. Idolos de America - Lucha Villa.

Credits

Lucha Villa - Primary Artist