» » Choppa - Woaa
Choppa - Woaa mp3 download

Choppa - Woaa mp3 download

Performer: Choppa
Title: Woaa
Duration: 4:25
Released: December 18, 2007
Size MP3 version: 1288 mb
Size FLAC version: 1741 mb
Size WMA version: 1512 mb
Rating: 4.8
Votes: 968
Format: MP2 AC3 MP1 DMF XM FLAC
Genre: Hip-Hop

Choppa - Woaa mp3 download


Album · 2007 · 1 Song.

Find More Ringtones By Choppa

Listen to music from Choppa like Choppa Style, Choppa Style (feat. Master P) & more. Find the latest tracks, albums, and images from Choppa.

Слушайте Woaa от Choppa на Deezer. Благодаря потоковой трансляции музыки на Deezer вы можете слушать более 53 млн треков, создавать свои плейлисты и делиться любимыми песнями с друзьями.

Darwin Turner (born October 29, 1980), better known by his stage name Choppa, is an American rapper and songwriter. While as a teenager Choppa worked on his lyrical skills as a hobby, but he felt his destiny was in professional sports. Disagreements with his high school football coach steered him away from sports and Choppa started taking his music career seriously.

AKA: YNR Choppa and Bryson Potts. Bryson Potts (b. November 1, 2002), better known by his stage name NLE Choppa, is an American rapper from Memphis, Tennessee. He got first popularity surge after releasing the official video of the track Shotta Flow, which has more than 5 million views as of February, 2019. On January 30, 2019, he released his first big collaboration with BlocBoy JB on the track ChopBloc. Popular NLE Choppa songs.

Album ∙ 2009 ∙ 1 Songs. NA. {"url":null,"pid":"fEaGs1Xd","length":"265"}. Body Head Bangerz, Vol. 1. Drop It Low (feat.

Turn Me On. Body (feat. Listen to Woaa in full in the this site app. Play on this site. 2007 Take Fo Records, Federal Distribution.

Track List

Title/Composer Performer Time
1 Woaa Choppa 4:25

Credits

Choppa - Primary Artist