» » Asha Bhosle - Sensuous Moods
Asha Bhosle - Sensuous Moods mp3 download

Asha Bhosle - Sensuous Moods mp3 download

Performer: Asha Bhosle
Title: Sensuous Moods
Style: Bollywood,Indian Pop,Indipop,Indian,Indian Subcontinent Traditions
Duration: 01:12:54
Released: 1999
Size MP3 version: 1795 mb
Size FLAC version: 1817 mb
Size WMA version: 1889 mb
Rating: 4.8
Votes: 503
Format: VOX MMF XM RA VQF AUD
Genre: International

Asha Bhosle - Sensuous Moods mp3 download


Asha Bhosle’s versatility reflects in this Gujarati Album. Asha Bhosle has sung eights songs in various moods like Garba, Bhajan, Ghazal, Folk, Classical,etc. Music composed & lyrics penned by the King of Gujarati Music Shri Avinash Vyas.

The Asha Bhosle - Dil Lagane Ko Dil Jab, Jaanam Mere Jaanam, Patli Re Patli and 3 more tracks from this album here for free. More albums by this artist.

Asha Bhosle - Bagh Mein Kali Khili (From "Chand Aur Suraj") (03:16, 320Kb/s). Asha Bhosle - Aanki Chali Banki Chali (Original) (04:33, 192Kb/s). Asha Bhosle - Daiya Yeh Main Kahan Phasi (From "Caravan") (05:13, 320Kb/s). Asha Bhosle - In Ankhon Ki Masti (From "Umrao Jaan") (05:44, 320Kb/s). Asha Bhosle - Paan Khaye Saiyan Hamarao (Original) (04:44, 320Kb/s). Asha Bhosle - Jaiye Aap Kahan Jayenge (From "Mere Sanam") (06:24, 320Kb/s). Asha Bhosle - Haule Haule Chalo Mere Sajna (Original) (04:09, 320Kb/s)  . Listen online and stay in a good mood. Org Album: Asha Bhosle - Birthday Special (2016).

Many Moods - Asha Bhosle (2004). Many Moods - Asha Bhosle (2004).

Released by Universal Jul 2007 20 Tracks. Asha Bhosle Album has 20 songs sung by Asha Bhosle. Listen to all songs in high quality & download Asha Bhosle songs on Gaana. attr("src", $('. de tp. d t img img').

Real Name: आशा भोंसले. Asha Bhosle, R. D. Burman - Live At Royal Albert Hall, London (Album). His Master's Voice, His Master's Voice, His Master's Voice.

Asha Bhosle Satnam Waheguru. Album ∙ 1989 ∙ 1 Songs. Ek Pita Ekas Ke Ham Barik. Asha Bhosle Satnam Waheguru. com/195f1a4b4794f08a 96 p. mp4","pid":"8joBOnNy","length":"468"}.

She sung a song for every mood, every situation. Sukanya Verma dives into Asha Bhosle's magnificent repertoire and pulls out gems on her 85th birthday. The difference between a good singer and a great singer is that one sticks to the tune while the other brings it to life. From the era of black-and-white to colour to 3D, the matchless Asha Bhosle has breathed life into thousands of magical songs for numerous decades and regaled us with her endless energy and mastery of sur and taal.

Also known as A Bhosle, A. Bhosle, Asha, Asha Bhonsale, Asha Bhonsie, Asha Bhonsle, Asha Bhosie, Asha Bhosle & Bhupinder, Asha Bhosle & Chorus, Asha Bhosley, Asha Bosle, Asha-Bhosle, Ashe Bhosle, Bhosie, Bhosle, А. Бхонсле, А. Бхосле, Аша Бхонсле, Аша Бхосле, Sha Bhosle.

Track List

Title/Composer Performer Time
1 Aaiye Meharban Qamar Jalalabadi / O.P. Nayyar Asha Bhosle 4:19
2 Yeh Hai Reshmi Reshmi Zulfon Ka Andhera Majrooh / O.P. Nayyar Asha Bhosle 3:26
3 Raat Akeli Hai S.D. Burman / Majrooh Asha Bhosle 5:22
4 Thodi der Ke Liye Mere Ho Jao Majrooh / Madan Mohan Asha Bhosle 3:13
5 Parde Mein Rahne Do Hasrat Jaipuri / Shankar-Jaikishan Asha Bhosle 6:06
6 Mar Dalega Dard-E-Jigar Anand Bakshi / Rahul Dev Burman Asha Bhosle 3:33
7 Kar le Pyar S.D. Burman / Majrooh Asha Bhosle 5:23
8 Piya Tu AB Ta Aaja S.D. Burman / Majrooh Asha Bhosle 5:28
9 Aao Na Gale Lag Jao Na Rahul Dev Burman / Majrooh Asha Bhosle 4:57
10 Reshmi Ujala Hai S.D. Burman Asha Bhosle 6:10
11 Chori Chori Solah Shringar Karoongi Anand Bakshi / Rahul Dev Burman Asha Bhosle 4:56
12 Haaye Haaye Ye Thanda Pani Rahul Dev Burman Asha Bhosle 3:36
13 Aaja O Mere Raja Anand Bakshi / Rahul Dev Burman Asha Bhosle 5:56
14 Apne Dil Mein Jagah Dijiye Usha Khanna Asha Bhosle 6:14
15 Yeh Mera Dil Yaar Ka Diwana Indeewar Asha Bhosle 4:15

Credits

Anand Bakshi - Composer
Asha Bhosle - Primary Artist
Rahul Dev Burman - Composer
S.D. Burman - Composer
Indeewar - Composer
Hasrat Jaipuri - Composer
Qamar Jalalabadi - Composer
Usha Khanna - Composer
Majrooh - Composer
Madan Mohan - Composer
O.P. Nayyar - Composer
Shankar-Jaikishan - Composer