» » Various Artists - Brazilectro, Vol. 1-6
Various Artists - Brazilectro, Vol. 1-6 mp3 download

Various Artists - Brazilectro, Vol. 1-6 mp3 download

Performer: Various Artists
Title: Brazilectro, Vol. 1-6
Duration: 13:03:40
Released: April 19, 2005
Date of recording: 1999 - February, 2004
Size MP3 version: 1938 mb
Size FLAC version: 1698 mb
Size WMA version: 1323 mb
Rating: 4.7
Votes: 368
Format: MPC MP4 VOC XM AU APE
Genre: Latin

Various Artists - Brazilectro, Vol. 1-6 mp3 download


Слушайте и скачивайте brazilectro 1 на Хотплеере в mp. .

Muneca (brazilectro MIX) - midnight creeperz.

Brazilectro I скачать mp3 в хорошем качестве, либо слушайте песню Zuco 103 - Brazilectro, Zuco 103 - Brazilectro, Janice Andrade - Caipirinha, Zuco 103 - Brazilectro, Zuco 103 - Brazilectro, а также рингтоны на звонок и все новые треки. Brazilectro (Various Artists) – Hip Hip Chin Chin (Yaziko Club Mix) - Clu. :28. Brazilectro – Track 1. 5:13. Brazilectro – Maria Moita. Madrid De Los Austrias – Buscando (Brazilectro vo. 0).

Listen free to Various Artists – Various Artists, Vol. 1 (Cruzer, Get Me Out and more). Discover more music, concerts, videos, and pictures with the largest catalogue online at Last. fm, compilation album tracks appear under the name of Various Artists erroneously because the individual artist is not listed in the album's ID3 information.

August 12, 2018 ZAMUSIC ALBUM DOWNLOAD 0. Download Various Artists – House Afrika Presents Mzansi House Vol. 6 Album Zip. We Love Good Music! Due To Various Numerous User Requests, We Decided To Bring You House Afrika Mzansi House Series And This One Is The Volume 6 Of The Series Song Compilations By Various SA House Artists.

Information on Various Artists. Friends Forever, Vol. 1: Polyvinyl + Double Double Whammy.

ARTIST: VA. ALBUM, TITLE: Various Artists (LP) Vol. 1. Release year, date: 2016. STYLE: Drum n Bass, Techstep. LABEL: Paperfunk Recordings. File format: MP3. QUALITY: 320 kbps. 01. Dereck - Boom 02. Dextems - Blackrelief 03. Electrosoul System & Liquitek - Here We Go 04. Frosper & OFFsky - Tonal Twist 05. Gridoptic & Paperclip - Get Over Here 06. Item - The Real Old Timer 07. Micron - Isolate 08.

Dee Dee Bridgewater - Into My Soul 06.

Track List - Disc 1

Title/Composer Performer Time
1 The Mambo Craze Pat Appelton / De-Phazz 3:15
2 Sun Song '70 Yoshinori Sunahara Yoshinori Sunahara 4:16
3 Saudade Manuela Ravaglioli / Stefano Tirone S-Tone Inc. 5:06
4 Bingo Bango Basement Jaxx 3:47
5 Tonight Gerhard Ottmer Justin 5:14
6 Mes Vacances À Rio 6:31
7 Fedime's Flight Stefan Leisering / Axel Reinemer Jazzanova 7:05
8 Land of Make Believe Boys From Brazil 5:36
9 La Cosa Mas Chunga Modaji 8:49
10 Humana Zuco 103 4:43
11 Sunday Folk Tale Toshio Matsuura / Raphael Sebbag / Tadashi Yabe United Future Organization 6:19

Track List - Disc 2

Title/Composer Performer Time
1 Onda Anda a Meu Amor Robert George Orlann Divo 3:42
2 Same Ray Mighty / Tammy Payne Mighty / Smith & Mighty 8:57
3 Bossa Per Due Nicola Conte Nicola Conte 5:53
4 Prince Charles' Latest Affair Mark "Foh" Wetzler Mo' Horizons 5:06
5 A Go Go Roland Appel Trüby Trio 3:34
6 The Glass Bead Game Eric Hilton Thievery Corporation 6:14
7 Sensual Healing John Beltran John Beltran 4:03
8 Natureza Christoph Isermann Christoph Isermann 5:11
9 Bota Pra Quebar Bruna Lopez / DJ Rodriguez 4:37
10 Big Noize Pressure Drop 5:16
11 Matrass Mambo Sven Van Hees Sven Van Hees 5:11
12 Izquitos Felix Stecher Dublex 7:25

Track List - Disc 3

Title/Composer Performer Time
1 Caipirinha Janice Andrade / Christoph Isermann Janice 3:34
2 Feminina Clara Moreno 4:51
3 Ainda Sonhar Manuela Ravaglioli / Stefano Tirone S-Tone Inc. 4:08
4 A Go Go Roland Appel / Christian Prommer Trüby Trio 6:03
5 Prá Manhã Da Lata 6:14
6 Elevator David Kakon Jaffa 5:55
7 Muñeca Alan Sibley Midnight Creeperz 6:01
8 Searchin' Little Big Bee 7:59
9 Space and Time Marc Woolford Soul Drummers 7:27
10 Tonight Justin 4:26
11 Be Right There Brother of Soul 4:17

Track List - Disc 4

Title/Composer Performer Time
1 Brazil 2030 Oscar 5:24
2 Coração Tambor Ian Pooley Ian Pooley / Rosanna 3:39
3 Sob O Mar Nair Cândia 5:05
4 Soul Samba Vlastimil Drimal / Gernot Ebenlechner Freedom Satellite 5:30
5 Tres Amigos Mikio Endo / Toshio Matsuura / Raphael Sebbag / Tadashi Yabe United Future Organization 6:01
6 Drifting Yukihiro Fukutomi Yukihiro Fukutomi 6:35
7 Havana Eric Kupper Organika 4:20
8 Pumpkin Run Lee Jones Hefner 5:42
9 Seis Por Ocho Tuomas Kallio Nuspirit Helsinki 7:16
10 Señhor Meier Vai No Mino Pitcu Moodorama Moodorama 6:48
11 Las Luces del Norte Chris Bemand / Simon George / Isaac Heywood / Hamlet Luton / Willie Parnell Ladrones Sueltos 6:43
12 Get Real! Karin Kasar 6:11
13 Watussi in Rio T. Kraft Marschmellows 5:27

Track List - Disc 5

Title/Composer Performer Time
1 Sound of the Samba Victor Davies Victor Davies 5:09
2 Hit the Road Jack (Péna Éstrada) Mark "Foh" Wetzler Mo' Horizons 3:32
3 Miracles L. Mafia Heywood Loqate 6:24
4 Vem Para Ficar Jeanne Bastos / Lava / Wilma De Oliveira 5:28
5 New Born Uschi Classen Classen Collective / Corrina Joseph 7:19
6 Neon Carlita Stratospheric 5:36
7 Teardrop Butterfly Praful / Daniel Testas Praful 6:37
8 Acalento Janice Andrade / Christoph Isermann Janice 4:55
9 Bye Bye Aaron Bingle Deva-Move 5:57
10 Siesta Ryota Nozaki Jazztronik 6:12

Track List - Disc 6

Title/Composer Performer Time
1 Tenderly Andy Caldwell / Walter Gross / Jack Lawrence / Gabriel Rene Soulstice 4:22
2 Bar Ingles Marcos Valle 6:42
3 Inner Oceanscene Aaron Bingle / Venom Space 6:48
4 Prism Château Flight 5:30
5 Icarai The Ipanemas 3:58
6 Quizás Quieres Saber Hacienda 4:39
7 Alone Again Roland Appel / Christian Prommer Fauna Flash 5:38
8 Fooling Myself M.J. Harris / R. Lamb King Kooba 6:54
9 Outono No Brasil Jo Barnabas Sound Surgeons 6:27
10 Capoeira Love Affair Mr. Hermano 8:16

Track List - Disc 7

Title/Composer Performer Time
1 Amore (I Love You) Patrick Pulsinger Louie Austen 4:54
2 Summer Sun Oscar Simonsson / Magnus Zingmark Koop 5:14
3 Whistle Song Fantastic Plastic Machine 6:02
4 Play Back Jean Claude / Sylvain Fasy Yukihiro Fukutomi 5:00
5 I'll Be There Big Ed / K. Fingers Blak Beat Niks 7:28
6 Volume Carla Alexandar 4:54
7 No Samba Me Criei Frank Bernardini / Annette Frank / Martin Sennebogen Tricatel Inc. 3:58
8 Inspiração Praful Praful 5:48
9 Felicidad Nova John Beltran John Beltran 8:46
10 Queixume Joyce Hozé / Thomas Naïm Tom & Joyce 3:40
11 Destino Eli Goulart Eli Goulart / Banda Do Mato 5:41
12 I'm Running to You Janice Andrade Justin & Janice 4:12

Track List - Disc 8

Title/Composer Performer Time
1 One Day Janice Andrade / Christoph Isermann Janice 3:56
2 Alegria Peter LaSalle Sound Surgeons 6:17
3 Before I Forget Azymuth 6:26
4 The Sunshine Ease Your Love Aaron Bingle Aaron Bingle 3:47
5 Get Out J.C. Concato / Geoff Wilkinson Us3 3:54
6 Arejar Manuela Ravaglioli / Stefano Tirone S-Tone Inc. 4:26
7 Je T'Aime Moi Non Plus Serge Gainsbourg Jane Birkin / Serge Gainsbourg 4:39
8 Desperate Marko Bokun Marko Bokun 5:22
9 Tocame Felix Stecher Barbara Padron Hernandez / Dublex Inc. 5:08
10 Morrer Nos Seus Bracos Helena Noguerra Helena Azul 3:53
11 Star Suite Monday Michiru / Ryota Nozaki / Shinichi Osawa Mondo Grosso 16:19

Track List - Disc 9

Title/Composer Performer Time
1 On Line Marcos Valle 5:58
2 Maria Moita Carlos Lyra / Vinícius de Moraes Rosalia de Souza 5:12
3 Sunny Bobby Hebb Eli Goulart / Banda Do Mato 3:30
4 Quero Ver Você No Baile Seu Jorge / Gabriel Moura Paula Lima 4:38
5 So Danço Mark "Foh" Wetzler SunSoul 5:58
6 Rainha Do Mar Edson X 4:53
7 Felicidade Antônio Carlos Jobim / Vinícius de Moraes Suba 4:40
8 Samba de Ile Banda Favela 4:53
9 Los Rumberos de la Habana y Mantanzas Latin Section / Snowboy 7:22
10 Friday Night Martin Sennebogen Tricatel Inc. 5:36
11 Fruitcake Guido Craviero Can 7 6:52
12 Electrolatino Argenis Brito / Atom Heart Señor Coconut 4:10
13 Copa Roberto Menescal Copa Bossa / Roberto Menescal 3:36

Track List - Disc 10

Title/Composer Performer Time
1 Adios Zimpala Zimpala 4:35
2 Fotihouse Folk & Røvere 4:39
3 Sweet Toffee Kerstin Huber Moodorama 6:23
4 No Batida Do Pandeiro 5:15
5 Mi Amor Es Chris Bemand / Simon George / Bronagh Slevin Ladrones Sueltos 5:38
6 Tijuana Gold T. Kraft Marschmellows 5:57
7 No Batida Do Agogo Grupo Batuque 7:30
8 Arabesque Vocal Version Lisa Bassenge / Nicola Conte Nicola Conte 6:07
9 First Time Experiences Emo Emo 6:35
10 Pascalito's Theme DJ Link Nu Tropic 6:02
11 A Espera Liliana Chachian / Chieko Kinbara Liliana Chachian / Chieko Kinbara 7:19
12 Illumina Lutz Krajenski Marc Amadeus / NonMaterial 8:26

Track List - Disc 11

Title/Composer Performer Time
1 Tanto Faz Maga Bo Maga Bo 4:50
2 The Brazilian Hipster Fort Knox Five Fort Knox Five 6:09
3 Ai Mi Murena Ralf Droesemeyer / Jose Lopez / Mark "Foh" Wetzler Mo' Horizons 5:23
4 Freestyle Love Maurício Pacheco Stereo Maracanã 5:15
5 Vai E Vem Ikon 3:54
6 Parabens Marcos Valle 8:32
7 Terra Nova Dr. Beatnick 6:01
8 Change Da Lata 4:16
9 To the Dawn of the Day Kae Dee / The Capoeira Twins 6:32
10 Imploração Lars Heindorf Soul Surfer 5:17
11 Galactic Jack Briskey 3:38
12 Hip Hip Chin Chin Club des Belugas 5:30
13 Torch of Freedom Cleveland Watkiss Joy Denalane / [re:jazz] 3:52

Track List - Disc 12

Title/Composer Performer Time
1 Dama Dada (Marga) Cool Hipnoise 4:19
2 Instalaçon Do Samba Toco 3:23
3 Inner Love Willie "Pepper" Chijioke / David Horley Ty 4:56
4 Brazil Democustico 6:33
5 Peregrino Zuco 103 5:55
6 El Ninho Frank Bernardini / Martin Sennebogen Moodorama 4:36
7 Beside Brazil Michael Fetscher Petgroove 3:52
8 Tudo Está Previsto Måns Mernsten A Bossa Elétrica 3:58
9 Falador Passa Mal/Buchicho Jorge Ben Sambasonics 3:35
10 Porque Flamingo Star 5:14
11 Discotheque Brazil Markus Kuczewski Groove Galaxi 5:42
12 White Stefanie "U" Keller / Robert Jan Meyer Minus 8 / U 5:06
13 Sereno 04 Lutz Krajenski Marc Amadeus / NonMaterial 8:05

Credits

Stephan Abel - Flute
Claudia Acuña - Scat, Vocals (Background)
Afronaught - Programming
Carla Alexandar - Primary Artist
Marc Amadeus - Primary Artist
Joyce Ames - Double Bass
Dave Anderson - Mastering
Janice Andrade - Composer, Producer, Vocals
Peter Andreasen - Engineer, Producer, Programming
Roland Appel - Composer, Producer
Pat Appelton - Primary Artist
Phil Asher - Producer
Atom Heart - Composer
Audiopharm - Concept, Creative Consultant
Louie Austen - Primary Artist
Helena Azul - Primary Artist
Azymuth - Primary Artist
Banda Do Mato - Primary Artist
Banda Favela - Primary Artist
Steven Barkan - Remixing
Jo Barnabas - Composer, Producer
Basement Jaxx - Primary Artist
Lisa Bassenge - Composer
Jeanne Bastos - Choir/Chorus, Primary Artist
Jerome Batistelli - Group Member, Producer, Remixing
Pit Baumgartner - Producer
Juliano Beccari - Horn Arrangements, Keyboards
Pascal Beck - Conch, Trombone
Matthias Hit Becker - Keyboards
John Beltran - Composer, Primary Artist
Chris Bemand - Composer, Producer
Jorge Ben - Composer
Erik Berg - Vibraphone
Peter Bergman - Guitar (Bass)
Frank Bernardini - Choir/Chorus, Composer
José Roberto Bertrami - Keyboards
Big Ed - Composer
Aaron Bingle - Composer, Primary Artist, Producer
Jane Birkin - Primary Artist
Blak Beat Niks - Primary Artist
Blaze - Arranger
Maga Bo - Arranger, Composer, Primary Artist, Producer
Marko Bokun - Composer, Primary Artist
Andy Bolleshon - Mastering
A Bossa Elétrica - Primary Artist, Producer
Copa Bossa - Primary Artist
Jean Daniel Botta - Bass
André Bourgeois - Producer
Boys From Brazil - Primary Artist
Briskey - Primary Artist
Argenis Brito - Composer
Guy Brogle - Percussion
Brother of Soul - Primary Artist
Hanno Busch - Guitar
Dan Butler - Keyboards, Soloist
Luis Caldeira - Engineer
Andy Caldwell - Composer
Can 7 - Primary Artist
Nair Cândia - Primary Artist
Levant Canseven - Producer
Zé Canuto - Sax (Alto)
The Capoeira Twins - Primary Artist
Zé Carlos - Sax (Tenor)
Lianne Carroll - Vocals
Liliana Chachian - Composer, Primary Artist
Kerri Chandler - Remixing
Château Flight - Primary Artist
Willie "Pepper" Chijioke - Composer
Reinaldo Chulapa - Bass, Horn Arrangements
Classen Collective - Primary Artist
Uschi Classen - Composer
Jean Claude - Composer
Club des Belugas - Primary Artist
J.C. Concato - Composer
Nicola Conte - Composer, Primary Artist
Cool Hipnoise - Primary Artist
Alan Russell Cowan - Producer
Jeff Craven - Executive Producer
Guido Craviero - Composer, Producer
Da Lata - Primary Artist
Juergen Dahmen - Engineer, Mixing, Producer
DJ Marcelinho da Lua - Producer
Emmanuel David - Fender Rhodes
Victor Davies - Composer, Primary Artist, Producer
Max de Castro - Arranger, Guitar, Vocal Arrangement, Vocals (Background)
Vinícius de Moraes - Composer
Wilma De Oliveira - Primary Artist
Rosalia de Souza - Primary Artist
De-Phazz - Primary Artist
Kae Dee - Primary Artist
Hugo Delmirani - Keyboards, Soloist
Democustico - Primary Artist
Joy Denalane - Primary Artist, Voices
Deva-Move - Primary Artist
Orlann Divo - Primary Artist
DJ Link - Composer
DJ Rodriguez - Primary Artist
Dr. Beatnick - Primary Artist
Vlastimil Drimal - Composer
Ralf Droesemeyer - Composer, Producer
Dublex - Primary Artist
Dublex Inc. - Primary Artist
Dzihan - Remixing
Gernot Ebenlechner - Arranger, Composer, Producer
Edson X - Primary Artist
Emo - Composer, Primary Artist
Mikio Endo - Composer, Producer
Markus Enochson - Producer, Remixing
Robert D. Ernst - Mastering
Alison Evelyn - Vocals
Fantastic Plastic Machine - Primary Artist
Sylvain Fasy - Composer
Fauna Flash - Primary Artist
François Faure - Fender Rhodes
Michael Fetscher - Composer
Marc Amadeus Figge - Flute, Percussion, Saxophone, Vocals
K. Fingers - Composer
Flamingo Star - Primary Artist
Liz Fletcher - Vocals
Folk & Røvere - Primary Artist
Patrick Forge - Producer
Fort Knox Five - Composer, Primary Artist
Christian Franck - Producer
Annette Frank - Composer
Freedom Satellite - Primary Artist
Jan Fride - Drums
Markus Frisch - Bass (Acoustic)
Yoshihito Fukumoto - Fender Rhodes
Yukihiro Fukutomi - Composer, Primary Artist, Producer
Rob Gaasterland - Producer
Serge Gainsbourg - Composer, Primary Artist
Eduardo García - Cover Photo
Robert George - Composer
Simon George - Composer, Flute
Kenny "Dope" Gonzalez - Producer, Remix Producer, Remixing
Eli Goulart - Composer, Engineer, Mixing, Primary Artist, Producer
Groove Galaxi - Primary Artist
Walter Gross - Composer
Grupo Batuque - Primary Artist
Hacienda - Primary Artist
Heine Hansen - Piano
M.J. Harris - Composer
Bobby Hebb - Composer
Hefner - Primary Artist
Lars Heindorf - Composer
Barbara Padron Hernandez - Primary Artist
Isaac Heywood - Composer
L. Mafia Heywood - Composer
Loretta Heywood - Vocals
Sandra Hiltmann - Design
Eric Hilton - Composer, Producer
Felix Hopkins - Engineer, Mixing
David Horley - Composer
Espen Horne - Arranger, Producer, Programming, Remixing
Joyce Hozé - Composer, Vocals
Kerstin Huber - Composer, Vocals
Roc Hunter - Producer, Programming, Remixing
Rodney Hunter - Arranger, Producer
Yasushi Ide - Arranger
Ikon - Primary Artist
The Ipanemas - Primary Artist
Christoph Isermann - Composer, Primary Artist, Producer
Jaffa - Primary Artist
Janice - Primary Artist
Jazzanova - Primary Artist
Jazztronik - Primary Artist
Antônio Carlos Jobim - Composer
Lee Jones - Composer, Producer
Seu Jorge - Composer
Corrina Joseph - Primary Artist
Justin - Primary Artist
Justin & Janice - Primary Artist
Helmut Kagerer - Guitar
David Kakon - Composer, Producer
Tuomas Kallio - Composer
Karin Kasar - Primary Artist
Stefanie "U" Keller - Composer
Chieko Kinbara - Arranger, Composer, Primary Artist
King Kooba - Primary Artist
Bo Kondren - Mastering
Koop - Primary Artist
Marco Köstler - Choir/Chorus, Producer
T. Kraft - Composer, Producer
Lutz Krajenski - Composer
Markus Kuczewski - Composer
Masayuki Kumahara - Arranger
Eric Kupper - Composer, Producer
Jörg Kyas - Photography
Kyoto Jazz Massive - Remixing
Ladrones Sueltos - Primary Artist
R. Lamb - Composer
Peter LaSalle - Composer
Latin Section - Primary Artist
Lava - Primary Artist
Jack Lawrence - Composer
Stefan Leisering - Composer, Producer
Selan Lerner - Keyboards
Paula Lima - Arranger, Primary Artist, Vocals, Vocals (Background)
Rubinho Lima - Percussion
Little Big Bee - Primary Artist
Bruna Lopez - Primary Artist
Jose Lopez - Composer
Loqate - Primary Artist
Hamlet Luton - Composer
Carlos Lyra - Composer
William Magalhaes - Fender Rhodes, Horn Arrangements
Nick Mannaseh - Producer
Andreas Manns - Bass
Marschmellows - Primary Artist
Toshio Matsuura - Composer
Luke McCarty - Engineer
Flavio Mendes - Producer
Márcio Menescal - Producer
Roberto Menescal - Composer, Primary Artist
Måns Mernsten - Composer
Robert Jan Meyer - Composer, Producer
Monday Michiru - Composer
Midnight Creeperz - Primary Artist
Mighty - Primary Artist
Ray Mighty - Composer
Minus 8 - Primary Artist
Mr. Hermano - Primary Artist
Dan Miyakawa - Arranger
Mo' Horizons - Primary Artist
Modaji - Primary Artist
Mondo Grosso - Primary Artist
Moodorama - Composer, Primary Artist
Clara Moreno - Primary Artist
Gabriel Moura - Composer
Jørgen Munkeby - Flute
Thomas Naïm - Arranger, Composer, Guitar, Producer
Helena Noguerra - Composer
NonMaterial - Primary Artist
Ryota Nozaki - Composer, Producer
Nu Tropic - Primary Artist
Nuspirit Helsinki - Primary Artist
Ayumi Obinata - Producer
Ohm Guru - Producer
Organika - Primary Artist
Shinichi Osawa - Composer
Oscar - Primary Artist
Osunlade - Remixing
Gerhard Ottmer - Composer, Producer
Maurício Pacheco - Composer
Willie Parnell - Composer
Pat C. - Vocals
Tammy Payne - Composer
Petgroove - Primary Artist
Ian Pooley - Composer, Mixing, Primary Artist, Producer
Praful - Composer, Primary Artist
Pressure Drop - Primary Artist
Christian Prommer - Composer, Producer
Patrick Pulsinger - Composer, Producer
Luisito Quintero - Percussion
Manuela Ravaglioli - Composer
[re:jazz] - Primary Artist
Axel Reinemer - Composer, Producer
Gabriel Rene - Composer
Franck Roger - Group Member, Producer, Remixing
Claudio Rosa - Bass, Wah Wah Guitar
Rosanna - Primary Artist
S-Tone Inc. - Primary Artist
Sambasonics - Primary Artist
Shigeharu Sasago - Guitar
Hiko Schomerus - Latin Percussion, Percussion, Zildjian
Raphael Sebbag - Composer
Martin Sennebogen - Composer, Engineer, Producer
Señor Coconut - Primary Artist
Alan Sibley - Composer, Producer
Luciano Silva - Trombone
Wanderley Silva - Percussion
Oscar Simonsson - Composer, Producer
Bronagh Slevin - Composer, Vocals
Smith & Mighty - Primary Artist
Snowboy - Primary Artist
Soul Drummers - Primary Artist
Soul Surfer - Primary Artist
Soulstice - Primary Artist
Sound Surgeons - Primary Artist
Felix Stecher - Composer
Stereo Maracanã - Primary Artist
Stratospheric - Primary Artist
Suba - Primary Artist
Yoshinori Sunahara - Composer, Primary Artist
SunSoul - Primary Artist
Dirk Swartenbroekx - Producer
Tamas Szöllösy - Fender Rhodes
Kaidi Tatham - Arp Odyssey, Piano
Soichi Terada - Bass, Drum Programming, Khoomei, Sampling
Daniel Testas - Composer, Producer
Thievery Corporation - Primary Artist
Bart Thimbles - Executive Producer
Stefano Tirone - Composer, Keyboards, Producer, Programming
Toco - Primary Artist
Tom & Joyce - Primary Artist
Tricatel Inc. - Primary Artist
Trüby Trio - Primary Artist
Ty - Primary Artist
U - Primary Artist
United Future Organization - Primary Artist
Us3 - Primary Artist
J.C. Utz - Mixing, Producer
Marcos Valle - Primary Artist
Sven Van Hees - Composer, Primary Artist, Producer
Morten Varano - Mixing, Producer
"Little" Louie Vega - Remix Producer
Venom Space - Primary Artist
Lars Vissing - Engineer, Producer, Programming, Trumpet
Cleveland Watkiss - Composer
Mark "Foh" Wetzler - Composer
J.K. Whitehouse - Producer, Remixing
Geoff Wilkinson - Composer
Jesse Reuben Wilson - Engineer, Keyboards, Mixing, Producer, Programming
Marc Woolford - Composer
Tadashi Yabe - Composer
Takuo Yamamoto - Flute
Jason Yarde - Arranger
Zimpala - Composer, Primary Artist
Magnus Zingmark - Composer, Producer
Zuco 103 - Primary Artist